Geen afbeeldingen

Volgende match

Vorige wedstrijden

Eerstvolgende activiteit

No events
Geen afbeeldingen
Geen afbeeldingen
Laatste nieuws :

 

  VOORSTEL REEKSINDELINGEN SEIZOEN 2018-2019
             
  1° ELFTAL (2°pr.B) Dames (3°pr C) RESERVEN (RGJ) VETERANEN (RGT+) U21(G21E)
  1   Antonia A   Brecht   Wezel A   Wuustwezel   Olen United
  2   Arendonk Sport   Flandria   KFC Mol   OG Vorselaar   Tongerlo
  3   Bevel   Gierle   Verbr.Balen A   St.Jozef   Olmen
  4   Herselt   Hoogstraten B   Netezonen   Wezel   Linda Olen
  5   KFC Beekhoek   Horendonk   Exc.Vorst   St.Lenaerts   Vlimmeren
  6   Merksplas   KFC Beekhoek   Rauw A   Oostmalle   Noordstar
  7   Minderhout   Loenhout B   Kasterlee A   Brecht   Netezonen
  8   OG Vorselaar   Oostmalle   Alberta A   Halle   Exc.Vorst
  9   Olmen   s Gravenwezel   Ezaart A   Vlimmeren   Berg en Dal
  10   Retie   St.Jozef   VV Laakdal B   St.Job   Kasterlee B
  11   St .Dimpna   Wortel   St. Dimpna A   Gooreind   KFC Beekhoek
  12   Verbr. Balen   Zoersel   KFC Beekhoek A   De Kempen   White Star
  13   Vlimmeren     Rosselaar H. A   KFC Beekhoek   Punt Larum
  14   Weelde       Gierle  
  15   Wezel        
  16   White Star        
             
  U15A (G15Y)  U15B (G15P)  U13A(G13A4) U13B (G13S)  U12A (G12N)
  1   KFC Turnhout B   HIH Turnhout   Meerle   Arendonk Sport C   Verbr.Balen B
  2   Herenthout A   Arendonk Sport D   Netezonen B   Vosselaar B   Olmen B
  3   Schoten   Vosselaar C   Hallaar B   Retie B   Exc.Vorst
  4   Wijnegem   Oud Turnhout A   Zammel B   Oosthoven B   Berg en Dal
  5   Oostmalle B   Kasterlee B   St. Dimpna C   Oud Turnhout   VV Laakdal
  6   Ezaart A   KFC Beekhoek B   KFC Beekhoek A   Kasterlee B   St. Dimpna B
  7   Zammel A   Branddonk A   Punt Larum   KFC Beekhoek B   KFC Beekhoek A
  8   KFC Beekhoek A   Zwaneven A     White Star  
             
  U12B (G12T) U11A (G11N) U11B (G11V) U10 (G10M) U9A (U9AF)
  1   Arendonk Sport B   Ramsel   Olen United B   Lentezon B   Wezel B
  2   Witgoor B   KFC Mol   Netezonen   Herenthout A   Witgoor B
  3   Vosselaar B   KFC Nijlen B   Exc.Vorst   Olen United   Olmen A
  4   Kasterlee B   Tongerlo A   Berg en Dal   Vlimmeren   Retie C
  5   St. Dimpna C   Oevel A   Ezaart B   Weelde B   Netezonen B
  6   KFC Beekhoek B   KFC Beekhoek A   St. Dimpna C   Pulle   Berg en Dal B
  7   Gierle   Kessel United A   KFC Beekhoek B   KFC Beekhoek   St. Dimpna C
  8       Punt Larum   Moldavo A   KFC Beekhoek A
             
  U9B (U9AI) U8A (U8D) U8B (U8AG) U7A (U7V) U7B (U7AE)
  1   Olmen B   Heultje A   Witgoor B   Retie C   Vosselaar B
  2   Netezonen A   Zoersel A   Kasterlee C   Berg en Dal   Retie B
  3   Berg en Dal A   Brecht A   SKS Herentals B   Kasterlee B   Oud Tunhout B
  4   Ezaart B   Oevel A   KFC Beekhoek B   Alberta   Kasterlee C
  5   Zammel B   Noordstar A   Branddonk B   Ezaart C   KFC Beekhoek B
  6   St. Dimpna D   Broechem A   Zwaneven C   St. Dimpna C   White Star B
  7   KFC Beekhoek B   Pulle A   Gierle B   KFC Beekhoek A   Zwaneven
  8   Punt Larum B   KFC Beekhoek A     Punt Larum B   Gierle
             
  U6A (U6I) U6B      
  1   Olen United        
  2   Linda Olen        
  3   Kasterlee        
  4   SKS Herentals A        
  5   St. Dimpna        
  6   KFC Beekhoek        
  7   Punt Larum        
  8   Gierle        
Geen afbeeldingen
Geen afbeeldingen

Wie is online

We hebben 34 gasten en geen leden online